Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Monroe, Nc

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Monroe, Nc. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Monroe, Nc with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,5877,200
BustAfghanistan 11,7597,307
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,6067,212
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,4587,120
FarahAfghanistan 11,5777,194
GardizAfghanistan 11,7637,310
GhazniAfghanistan 11,7397,295
HeratAfghanistan 11,4027,085
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,6127,216
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,7297,288
KabulAfghanistan 11,6697,251
KandaharAfghanistan 11,8317,352
KhostAfghanistan 11,8187,344
KunduzAfghanistan 11,4447,112
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,3497,053
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,3747,068
North SalangAfghanistan 11,5847,198
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,3677,064
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,3177,033
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,7227,284
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,6917,265
ShkoderAlbania 8,2155,105
TiranaAlbania 8,2795,145
VloreAlbania 8,3115,165
AdrarAlgeria 7,4644,638
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,2934,532
AlgiersAlgeria 7,2944,532
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,6484,753
BatnaAlgeria 7,5874,715
BecharAlgeria 7,1004,412
BejaiaAlgeria 7,4384,622
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,1764,459
BiskraAlgeria 7,5914,717
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,0394,995
ChlefAlgeria 7,1654,452
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,5834,712
DjanetAlgeria 8,4985,281
DjelfaAlgeria 7,3964,596
El GoleaAlgeria 7,5804,710
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,7454,813
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,5604,698
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,7934,843
In AmenasAlgeria 8,2885,150
In SalahAlgeria 7,7304,804
MilianaAlgeria 7,2334,495
OranAlgeria 7,0364,372
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,7674,826
SkikdaAlgeria 7,5744,706
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,2375,118
TebessaAlgeria 7,7484,815
TimimounAlgeria 7,4314,618
TindoufAlgeria 6,7834,215
TouggourtAlgeria 7,7124,792
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,9256,789
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,7789,183
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,8884,280
HuamboAngola 11,3927,079
LuandaAngola 10,9196,785
LuenaAngola 11,7077,275
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,2166,970
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,0036,838
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,1386,921
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,1416,923
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,1356,919
ByrdAntarctica 13,0138,087
DavisAntarctica 16,0519,974
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,9816,823
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,3298,904
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,0735,017
AzulArgentina 8,2645,135
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,4175,230
BarilocheArgentina 8,5235,297
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,0735,017
CeresArgentina 7,4764,646
ChamicalArgentina 7,4234,613
ChepesArgentina 7,5214,674
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,0805,642
ConcordiaArgentina 7,7434,811
CórdobaArgentina 7,5724,705
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,5824,711
CorrientesArgentina 7,3154,546
EsquelArgentina 8,7205,419
EzeizaArgentina 8,0965,031
FormosaArgentina 7,2024,475
General PicoArgentina 8,0555,005
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,9024,911
JuninArgentina 8,0014,972
La PlataArgentina 8,1315,052
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,5454,067
La RiojaArgentina 7,3054,539
LaboulayeArgentina 7,8954,906
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,5215,917
Las LomitasArgentina 6,9674,329
Malarg EArgentina 7,9234,924
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,5665,323
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,4515,252
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,7714,829
MendozaArgentina 7,6484,753
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,6444,750
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,6464,752
NeuquenArgentina 8,3245,172
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,0985,032
OranArgentina 6,6924,158
ParanaArgentina 7,7194,797
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,6024,724
PehuajoArgentina 8,1165,044
PergaminoArgentina 7,9404,934
PigeArgentina 8,2905,152
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,6174,734
PosadasArgentina 7,4044,601
PresidenciaArgentina 7,1914,469
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,6244,738
Punta IndioArgentina 8,1915,090
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,6254,738
ReconquistaArgentina 7,4674,640
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,7654,825
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,6966,025
RivadaviaArgentina 6,8404,250
RosarioArgentina 7,8314,866
SaltaArgentina 6,8444,253
San AntonioArgentina 8,5765,329
San LuisArgentina 7,7364,807
San RafaelArgentina 7,8424,873
Santa RosaArgentina 8,1375,056
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,1884,467
SarmientoArgentina 9,0365,615
TrelewArgentina 8,8355,490
TucumanArgentina 7,0654,390
UshuaiaArgentina 10,0556,249
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,6194,735
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,4324,619
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,8074,851
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,9416,178
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,4085,225
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,47410,237
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,33411,393
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,47010,234
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,57710,301
AmberleyAustralia 14,9439,286
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,6549,727
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,8959,256
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,06710,606
CairnsAustralia 15,0159,330
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,5369,655
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,24111,335
CedunaAustralia 16,83610,462
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4769,617
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,7069,760
Cobar MoAustralia 15,7179,767
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,0559,355
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,0189,333
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,08410,616
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0519,974
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9739,926
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,45310,846
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,4969,630
East SaleAustralia 15,7849,808
Esperance (po)Australia 17,95211,156
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,95111,155
EssendonAustralia 15,9699,923
ForrestAustralia 17,30310,752
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,5329,652
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,41611,444
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,03210,584
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,66110,353
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,8229,832
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,8369,841
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,3829,559
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,90711,128
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,8339,839
LavertonAustralia 15,9849,933
LearmonthAustralia 18,00111,186
LongreachAustralia 15,5149,640
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,5139,640
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,5369,033
Low HeadAustralia 15,8629,857
Mackay MoAustralia 14,9449,286
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,0219,334
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,50810,879
MeekatharraAustralia 17,96711,165
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9749,926
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9659,921
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,13810,028
Mount GambierAustralia 16,32810,146
Mount IsaAustralia 15,7979,817
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,6448,479
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,4769,617
Nowra RanAustralia 15,4099,575
NuriootpaAustralia 16,41910,203
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,88311,113
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,51310,262
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,44111,459
Port HedlandAustralia 17,52610,891
RichmondAustralia 15,3459,536
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9479,288
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,3229,521
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,3169,518
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,20410,069
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,20310,069
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,9109,265
TibooburraAustralia 15,9899,936
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0639,360
WaggaAustralia 15,6869,747
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,46510,853
WilliamtownAustralia 15,2259,461
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,6019,074
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,82111,074
WoomeraAustralia 16,52310,268
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,42210,205
GrazAustria 7,6574,758
InnsbruckAustria 7,3694,579
KlagenfurtAustria 7,6014,723
LinzAustria 7,5084,666
SalzburgAustria 7,4534,631
ViennaAustria 7,6494,753
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,4644,638
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,0856,267
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,3346,422
GancaAzerbaijan 10,0056,217
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,0836,266
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,0056,217
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,1263,807
LerwickUk 6,1253,806
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,0616,252
QubaAzerbaijan 10,0636,253
SakiAzerbaijan 10,0046,216
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,2416,364
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,1326,296
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,0786,263
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,0856,267
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,2606,376
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,0546,247
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,9386,175
Horta, FaialAzores 4,5852,849
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,8573,018
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3532,705
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,148713
MuharraqBahrain 11,4897,140
ChittagongBangladesh 13,5878,443
DhakaBangladesh 13,4298,345
CharnocksBarbados 3,2342,010
BrestBelarus 7,8744,893
GomelBelarus 8,2605,133
GrodnoBelarus 7,8064,851
MinskBelarus 7,9814,960
MogilevBelarus 8,1105,040
VitebskBelarus 8,0324,991
BrusselsBelgium 6,7444,191
D’UccleBelgium 6,7444,191
OstendeBelgium 6,6344,122
Belize CityBelize 2,0871,297
BeninBenin 8,9665,572
BohiconBenin 8,8865,522
CotonouBenin 8,9665,572
KandiBenin 8,7175,417
NatitingouBenin 8,6275,361
ParakouBenin 8,7995,468
SaveBenin 8,8685,511
BermudaBermuda 1,501933
La PazBolivia 5,8783,653
Santa CruzBolivia 6,1523,823
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,0354,993
FrancistownBotswana 12,9458,044
MaunBotswana 12,5097,773
TshaneBotswana 12,5977,828
AimoresBrazil 7,3574,572
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,8754,272
AltamiraBrazil 5,1803,219
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,2963,291
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,5024,662
ApodiBrazil 6,3623,954
AracajuBrazil 6,8604,263
AracuaiBrazil 7,0584,386
AragarcasBrazil 6,4043,980
AraxaBrazil 7,0334,370
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,6464,130
BageBrazil 7,8814,897
BambuiBrazil 7,1254,428
BarbacenaBrazil 7,3654,577
BarbalhaBrazil 6,3953,974
BarcelosBrazil 4,4052,737
BarraBrazil 6,4654,017
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,8283,621
BarreirasBrazil 6,4474,006
BelémBrazil 5,2543,265
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,2324,494
BelterraBrazil 4,9673,087
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,2253,868
Bom JesusBrazil 7,7564,820
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,6474,130
BrasiliaBrazil 6,6174,112
BrevesBrazil 5,1453,197
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,4814,648
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,6244,738
CabroboBrazil 6,4954,036
CaceresBrazil 6,1723,835
CaetiteBrazil 6,7684,206
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,6334,122
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,7504,194
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,2104,481
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,4074,603
Campos SalesBrazil 6,2923,910
CanavieirasBrazil 7,1464,440
CaparaoBrazil 7,4054,602
CapinopolisBrazil 6,8114,232
CaratingaBrazil 7,3224,550
CaravelasBrazil 7,3114,543
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,6984,162
CarolinaBrazil 5,8523,637
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,3894,592
CataguasesBrazil 7,4384,622
CatalaoBrazil 6,8464,254
CatanduvaBrazil 7,0804,400
CaxiasBrazil 5,9013,667
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,7744,831
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,5394,064
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,4244,613
ChapecoBrazil 7,5094,666
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,8323,624
CipoBrazil 6,7734,209
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,8273,621
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,1774,460
CordeiroBrazil 7,5174,671
CorrentinaBrazil 6,5834,090
CorumbaBrazil 6,4914,034
CoximBrazil 6,5464,068
CrateusBrazil 6,1153,800
CuiabaBrazil 6,1883,845
CuritibaBrazil 7,4864,652
DiamantinaBrazil 7,0954,409
DiamantinoBrazil 6,0573,764
DouradosBrazil 6,9224,302
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,5154,670
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,8594,884
EspinosaBrazil 6,8394,250
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,6264,117
FloraniaBrazil 6,4734,023
FlorestaBrazil 6,5564,074
FlorianoBrazil 6,0903,785
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,7324,804
FormosaBrazil 6,6274,118
FortalezaBrazil 6,1473,820
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,2704,517
FrancaBrazil 7,1014,413
GaranhunsBrazil 6,7264,180
GoianiaBrazil 6,6314,121
GoiasBrazil 6,5124,047
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,2484,504
GrajauBrazil 5,7773,590
GuairaBrazil 7,1344,433
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,1603,828
GuaratingaBrazil 7,2024,476
IbiriteBrazil 7,2344,495
IguatuBrazil 6,3143,924
IlheusBrazil 7,0614,388
ImperatrizBrazil 5,6863,533
IndaialBrazil 7,6344,744
IpameriBrazil 6,7904,219
IraiBrazil 7,4904,655
IreceBrazil 6,5684,081
ItaberabaBrazil 6,7734,209
ItacoatiaraBrazil 4,8323,002
ItaitubaBrazil 5,0693,150
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,1014,413
ItaperunaBrazil 7,4674,640
ItapevaBrazil 7,3604,573
ItirucuBrazil 6,8774,273
ItuacuBrazil 6,8304,244
IvinhemaBrazil 6,9684,330
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,2294,492
JacobinaBrazil 6,6504,132
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,2933,910
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,6994,163
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,8974,286
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,4374,621
LavrasBrazil 7,2964,534
LencoisBrazil 6,7124,171
LinharesBrazil 7,4104,605
LondrinaBrazil 7,1964,472
MacapaBrazil 4,9533,078
MacauBrazil 6,4043,980
MaceioBrazil 6,8514,257
MachadoBrazil 7,2884,529
ManausBrazil 4,7552,955
MarabaBrazil 5,5653,458
MaringaBrazil 7,1654,452
Monte AlegreBrazil 4,9563,080
Monte AzulBrazil 6,8544,259
Monte SantoBrazil 6,6634,141
MonteiroBrazil 6,6024,103
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,9374,311
Morada NovaBrazil 6,2723,898
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,6034,103
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,5314,680
ObidosBrazil 4,8673,024
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,7614,201
ParacatuBrazil 6,8134,233
ParanaBrazil 6,3163,925
ParanaguaBrazil 7,5314,680
ParanaibaBrazil 6,8314,245
ParintinsBrazil 4,8703,026
ParnaibaBrazil 5,8583,640
Passo FundoBrazil 7,6324,743
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,9634,327
PaulistanaBrazil 6,3383,938
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,6494,132
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,0274,367
PeixeBrazil 6,2293,871
PetrolinaBrazil 6,4914,034
PicosBrazil 6,2213,866
PiraiBrazil 7,4884,653
PirenopolisBrazil 6,5684,081
PompeuBrazil 7,1054,415
Ponta PoraBrazil 6,9174,298
Porto De MozBrazil 5,0413,133
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,4864,652
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,1743,215
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,8594,884
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,1003,791
PosseBrazil 6,5474,068
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,2153,862
RecifeBrazil 6,7734,209
RemansoBrazil 6,4053,980
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,1803,219
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,5554,695
Rio NegroBrazil 7,5294,679
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,6684,144
SalvadorBrazil 6,9414,313
Santa MariaBrazil 7,7284,803
SantaremBrazil 4,9613,083
SantosBrazil 7,4854,651
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,2204,487
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,5183,429
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,4243,992
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,7414,810
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,5454,689
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,3774,584
Sao LuisBrazil 5,6323,500
Sao MateusBrazil 7,3604,574
São PauloBrazil 7,4284,616
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,1854,465
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,0673,149
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,6064,105
SerrinhaBrazil 6,7904,220
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,1714,456
SobralBrazil 6,0133,737
SoureBrazil 5,1833,221
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,3733,960
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,1325,053
SurubimBrazil 6,6974,161
TaguatingaBrazil 6,3843,967
TarauacaBrazil 4,9113,052
TauaBrazil 6,2033,855
TefeBrazil 4,5792,846
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,1814,462
TeresinaBrazil 5,9573,702
TiriosBrazil 4,4482,764
TorresBrazil 7,8534,880
TracuateuaBrazil 5,3253,309
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,9144,296
TriunfoBrazil 6,5234,054
TucuruiBrazil 5,3803,343
TuriacuBrazil 5,4853,409
UaupesBrazil 4,1252,563
UbatubaBrazil 7,5034,662
UberabaBrazil 6,9994,349
VassourasBrazil 7,4794,647
VicosaBrazil 7,3704,580
VitoriaBrazil 7,4774,646
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,9584,324
Ze DocaBrazil 5,6513,512
BurgasBulgaria 8,7245,421
LomBulgaria 8,3615,195
PlevenBulgaria 8,4775,268
PlovdivBulgaria 8,5675,324
SadovoBulgaria 8,5815,332
SandanskiBulgaria 8,5065,286
SofiaBulgaria 8,4445,247
VarnaBulgaria 8,7075,411
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,2395,120
BurundiBurundi 12,0287,474
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,8069,201
SiemreapCambodia 14,6159,082
BatouriCameroon 10,1746,322
DoualaCameroon 9,7846,080
GarouaCameroon 9,7736,073
MamfeCameroon 9,6345,986
MarouaCameroon 9,7796,077
NgaoundereCameroon 9,9176,162
NkoundjaCameroon 9,7716,072
YaoundeCameroon 9,9566,187
YokoCameroon 9,9246,167
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,7262,315
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,6862,291
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,9813,095
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,4811,542
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,3273,310
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,8271,135
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,7761,104
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,6801,044
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,6702,281
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,4212,126
Banff, AbCanada 3,3132,059
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,307812
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,7531,711
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,1011,927
Bissett, MbCanada 2,1541,338
Blue River, BcCanada 3,5902,231
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,239770
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,3662,713
Brandon, MbCanada 2,2811,417
Broadview, SkCanada 2,4601,529
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,7722,344
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,1502,579
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,7421,704
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,0832,537
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,1452,576
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,2091,994
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,0812,536
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,9482,454
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,7322,319
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,8202,374
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,0041,867
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,7072,925
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,1822,599
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,3732,717
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,7731,723
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,3942,109
Chapais, QcCanada 1,7081,062
Charlo, NbCanada 1,8631,158
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,9251,196
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,9281,198
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,9652,464
Chatham, NbCanada 1,8361,141
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,2252,004
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,0961,303
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,4321,511
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,8171,751
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,5472,825
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,0112,492
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,1441,954
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,508937
Comox, BcCanada 3,9192,435
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,9152,433
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,2502,020
Coronation, AbCanada 3,0881,919
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,2742,035
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,5141,562
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,3721,474
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,7742,345
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,4292,752
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,4641,531
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,7872,353
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,6811,045
Dryden, OnCanada 1,9201,193
Earlton, OnCanada 1,386861
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,2772,037
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,2872,043
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,2862,042
Edson, AbCanada 3,4642,153
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,1462,576
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,2422,015
Estevan, SkCanada 2,4121,499
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,2972,670
Eureka, NtCanada 5,0063,111
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,7391,702
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,4562,147
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,3262,067
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 4,0362,508
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,1091,932
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1042,551
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,5772,223
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,8272,378
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,6732,282
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,6891,050
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,6921,051
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,3002,051
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,6301,634
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,6031,617
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,8212,374
Golden, BcCanada 3,4102,119
Goose, NfCanada 2,5771,601
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,220758
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,6762,284
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,7321,076
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,0761,290
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,8993,044
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,8011,119
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,8181,130
Hamilton, OnCanada 909565
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,5781,602
Harrow, OnCanada 806501
Hay River, NtCanada 3,8012,362
Hope, BcCanada 3,6702,280
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,8162,993
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,6151,625
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,9253,060
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,3002,051
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,9823,096
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,1601,964
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,6262,253
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,6091,000
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,6091,000
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,5342,196
Kenora, OnCanada 1,9871,235
Kingston, OnCanada 1,080671
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,2233,245
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,2442,637
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,7221,691
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,310814
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,9291,820
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,482921
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,2392,634
Langara, BcCanada 4,5342,818
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,0001,243
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,0721,909
London, OnCanada 893555
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,7842,351
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,8751,787
Lytton, BcCanada 3,6942,295
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,7152,309
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,314816
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,8931,798
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,8743,029
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,2212,623
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,9481,832
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,8442,389
Moncton, NbCanada 1,8191,130
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,8221,132
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,317818
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,299807
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,6351,637
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,8101,125
Morden, MbCanada 2,1251,321
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,113691
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,7881,733
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,8412,387
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,2711,411
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,1621,343
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5252,812
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,9341,823
North Bay, OnCanada 1,266787
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,221758
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,220758
Peace River, AbCanada 3,6382,261
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,7602,336
Penticton, BcCanada 3,5382,198
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,248775
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,043648
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,9821,232
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,9152,433
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,2601,404
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,1062,552
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,1881,360
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,8181,751
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8622,400
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,3662,713
Princeton, BcCanada 2,5131,562
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,4822,785
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,520944
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,8262,378
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,2452,017
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,0751,290
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,5851,607
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,5871,608
Resolute, NtCanada 4,4822,785
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,4802,163
Roberval, QcCanada 1,6511,026
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,0191,255
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,9171,813
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,6921,051
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,4412,760
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,7552,333
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,8611,156
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,8111,747
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,317818
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,4451,519
Scott, SkCanada 2,9451,830
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,0511,275
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,8051,122
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,383859
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,0913,164
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,9201,193
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,9131,189
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,4432,140
Smithers, BcCanada 4,1702,591
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,3531,462
Summerside, PeCanada 1,8941,177
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,7641,718
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,7721,722
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,1241,320
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,9172,434
Terrace, BcCanada 4,2502,641
Teslin, YtCanada 4,6252,874
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,6411,641
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,5772,223
Thompson, MbCanada 2,6591,652
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,6491,025
Timmins, OnCanada 1,509938
Tofino, BcCanada 3,9732,469
Toronto, OntarioCanada 964599
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 967601
Trenton, OnCanada 1,046650
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,2141,376
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,0901,299
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,3942,109
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,469913
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7882,354
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,1981,987
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,1161,936
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,7972,359
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,8172,372
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,2671,409
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 940584
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,4152,743
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,7642,960
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,083673
Windsor, OnCanada 833518
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,1361,328
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,6431,642
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,583984
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8462,390
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,5141,562
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,1283,808
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,0273,745
SalCape Verde 6,0283,746
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,5536,558
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,5456,553
AbecheChad 10,1396,301
FayaChad 9,7216,041
MoundouChad 10,0636,253
N’DjamenaChad 9,7416,053
AntofagastaChile 6,5884,094
AricaChile 6,0323,748
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,0435,619
ChicoChile 9,1165,665
ChillanChile 8,0114,978
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,0214,984
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,0244,365
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,9945,589
Curico-General FreireChile 7,8424,873
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,2753,899
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,5504,692
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,2346,360
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,2874,528
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,4435,247
ParronChile 7,7734,830
Puerto AysenChile 8,9775,578
Puerto MonttChile 8,5355,304
Punta ArenasChile 9,8326,110
QuinteroChile 7,6294,741
SantiagoChile 7,6884,777
SewellChile 7,7564,820
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,2455,123
ValdiviaChile 8,3535,191
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,3485,188
VallenarChile 7,1984,473
ValparaisoChile 7,6274,740
AltaiChina 10,7466,678
BeijingChina 11,5047,149
ChangchunChina 10,8606,749
ChangduChina 12,6557,864
ChangshaChina 12,8417,979
ChengduChina 12,6937,887
ChongqingChina 12,8037,956
DuianChina 12,0857,510
ErlianChina 11,1766,945
GanzhouChina 13,0498,109
GuangzhouChina 13,3728,310
HaikouChina 13,7928,570
HailarChina 10,4336,483
HamiChina 11,3417,047
HetanChina 11,7457,299
JiuquanChina 11,7007,270
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,4037,086
KashiChina 11,3927,079
KunmingChina 13,3318,284
LanzhouChina 12,0947,516
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,7727,936
NanchangChina 12,7327,912
NanjingChina 12,2937,639
NanningChina 13,5388,413
PingbianChina 12,4987,766
QingdaoChina 11,8197,345
QiqiharChina 10,5336,545
RuoqiangChina 11,7017,271
ShanghaiChina 12,2977,642
ShantouChina 13,2698,246
ShenyangChina 11,1346,919
TaiyuanChina 11,8257,348
TaoyuanChina 12,9528,049
TengchongChina 13,3298,283
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,1736,943
Xi’AnChina 12,2457,609
XichangChina 13,0138,087
YanjiChina 10,8326,731
YichangChina 12,6037,832
YinchuanChina 11,8157,342
YiningChina 11,0476,865
ZhengzhouChina 12,1227,532
ZhijiangChina 12,9868,070
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,8152,370
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,7512,331
AraucaColombia 3,2672,030
BarranquillaColombia 2,7471,707
Benito SalasColombia 3,6052,240
BogotáColombia 3,4352,135
Camilo DazaColombia 3,1221,940
El CaranoColombia 3,2832,040
Las GaviotasColombia 3,5312,194
MatecanaColombia 3,3952,109
PeralesColombia 3,4462,141
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,4772,161
Rafael NunezColombia 2,7791,727
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,4961,551
Simon BolivarColombia 2,7321,698
VanguardiaColombia 3,5042,178
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,4972,794
YariguiesColombia 3,1901,982
MoroniComoros 13,8188,586
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,8061,744
LimonCosta Rica 2,7951,737
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,8181,751
San JoseCosta Rica 2,8111,747
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,7064,789
DubrovnikCroatia 8,0835,023
SibenikCroatia 7,8684,889
SplitCroatia 7,9184,921
ZagrebCroatia 7,7574,820
CamagueyCuba 1,536955
CasablancaCuba 1,328825
HavanaCuba 1,349838
WillemstadCuraçao 2,7951,737
FamagustaCyprus 9,6786,014
LarnacaCyprus 9,6746,012
LimassolCyprus 9,6485,996
NicosiaCyprus 9,6315,985
BrnoCzech Republic 7,6214,736
ChebCzech Republic 7,2994,536
MosnovCzech Republic 7,6814,773
PragueCzech Republic 7,4174,609
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2606,997
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0636,875
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8376,734
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3897,699
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7667,312
CopenhagenDenmark 7,0444,377
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,2134,482
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,8154,235
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,7734,209
MarstalDenmark 6,9644,327
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,0574,385
OdenseDenmark 6,9374,311
RandersDenmark 6,8694,269
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,1924,469
StudsgårdDenmark 6,8194,237
TønderDenmark 6,8624,264
TylstrupDenmark 6,8344,247
TystofteDenmark 6,9944,346
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,8854,279
VestervigDenmark 6,7584,199
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,1577,555
Melville HallDominica 2,8971,800
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,9581,217
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,0731,288
AzuaDominican Republic 2,0751,290
BaniDominican Republic 2,1201,318
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,0921,300
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,1071,309
CabreraDominican Republic 2,0081,248
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,0401,268
CotuiDominican Republic 2,0491,274
DajabonDominican Republic 1,9241,196
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,0561,278
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,0211,256
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,1391,329
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 1,9901,237
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,1271,322
HigueyDominican Republic 2,1701,348
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,0131,251
ImbertDominican Republic 1,9601,218
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,0211,256
JimaniDominican Republic 2,0461,272
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,1731,351
La VegaDominican Republic 2,0201,255
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,1361,328
LuperonDominican Republic 1,9311,200
MichesDominican Republic 2,1151,314
MocaDominican Republic 2,0011,244
MoncionDominican Republic 1,9671,223
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,8981,179
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,0941,301
NaguaDominican Republic 2,0371,266
NeybaDominican Republic 2,0511,275
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,0821,294
PimentelDominican Republic 2,0431,269
PoloDominican Republic 2,0971,303
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,9631,220
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,0061,247
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 1,9991,242
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,0201,255
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,1581,341
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,0911,299
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,0081,248
SamanaDominican Republic 2,0801,292
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,1181,316
San J. MatasDominican Republic 1,9911,237
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,0861,296
San JuanDominican Republic 2,0271,260
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,1881,360
SanchezDominican Republic 2,0651,283
SantiagoDominican Republic 1,9861,234
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,9521,213
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,1261,321
TamayoDominican Republic 2,0681,285
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,0881,298
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,0531,276
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,9231,195
YamasaDominican Republic 2,0861,296
YasicaDominican Republic 1,9751,227
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,5494,691
CanarEcuador 4,1802,598
GuayaquilEcuador 4,1342,569
IzobambaEcuador 3,9402,448
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,8922,419
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,3442,700
MilagroEcuador 4,1302,566
OtavaloEcuador 3,8752,408
PichilingueEcuador 4,0172,496
PortoviejoEcuador 4,0092,491
PuyoEcuador 4,0702,529
QuitoEcuador 3,9182,435
RumipambaEcuador 4,0122,493
San GabrielEcuador 3,8372,384
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,6836,017
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,9616,190
AswanEgypt 10,4196,475
AsyutEgypt 10,0596,251
BahariyaEgypt 9,8076,094
Beni SuefEgypt 9,9186,163
CairoEgypt 9,8676,131
DabaaEgypt 9,5835,955
DakhlaEgypt 10,0126,222
El ArishEgypt 9,9716,196
El TorEgypt 10,1696,319
FarafraEgypt 9,8276,107
HelwanEgypt 9,8806,139
HurguadaEgypt 10,2526,371
IsmailiaEgypt 9,8926,147
KhargaEgypt 10,1366,299
KosseirEgypt 10,3686,443
LuxorEgypt 10,2866,392
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,4725,886
MinyaEgypt 9,9626,191
Port-SaidEgypt 9,8416,116
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,1486,306
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,2416,364
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,0006,214
SalloumEgypt 9,3055,782
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,4865,895
SohagEgypt 10,1456,304
St. KatrineEgypt 10,1646,316
TahrirEgypt 9,7766,075
TantaEgypt 9,7886,082
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,5571,589
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,5191,565
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,5181,565
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,5201,566
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,7126,035
AsmaraEritrea 11,5407,171
AssabEritrea 12,0077,461
MassawaEritrea 11,5567,181
TallinEstonia 7,4944,657
TartuEstonia 7,6514,755
VilsandiEstonia 7,4124,606
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,0007,457
GonderEthiopia 11,6277,225
NegeleEthiopia 12,3317,662
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,8936,148
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,7993,604
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,7513,574
Laucala BayFiji 12,1267,535
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,1937,577
NandiFiji 12,1937,577
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,0197,469
HelsinkiFinland 7,4514,630
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,4584,635
JoensuuFinland 7,5274,678
JokioinenFinland 7,3614,574
JyvskylFinland 7,3724,581
KajaaniFinland 7,3494,567
KuopioFinland 7,4304,617
KuusamoFinland 7,3094,542
LappeenrantaFinland 7,5644,700
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,2254,490
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,2574,510
OuluFinland 7,2174,485
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,1334,432
TampereFinland 7,3384,560
TurkuFinland 7,3194,548
VaasaFinland 7,1634,451
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,4584,634
BiarritzFrance 6,6184,112
BordeauxFrance 6,6264,118
BrestFrance 6,2293,871
CaenFrance 6,4814,027
ChateaurouxFrance 6,7204,176
DijonFrance 6,9404,313
GourdonFrance 6,7824,214
GrenobleFrance 7,0794,399
Le MansFrance 6,5724,084
LilleFrance 6,6714,145
LyonFrance 6,9974,348
MarseilleFrance 7,1214,425
MontpellierFrance 7,0224,364
NancyFrance 6,9564,323
NantesFrance 6,4724,022
NiceFrance 7,2564,509
ParisFrance 6,6864,155
PerpignanFrance 6,9794,337
StrasbourgFrance 7,0584,386
ToulonFrance 7,1884,467
ToulouseFrance 6,8294,244
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,4352,756
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,4342,755
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,4362,757
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,5562,831
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,2672,652
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,9004,909
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,4245,856
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,4235,855
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,6775,392
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,6365,367
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,7295,424
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,7296,045
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,04211,212
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,16010,664
BitamGabon 10,0656,255
CocobeachGabon 9,9636,191
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,4926,520
LambarnGabon 10,1306,295
LastourvilleGabon 10,3646,440
LibrevilleGabon 9,9816,203
MakokouGabon 10,2886,393
MayumbaGabon 10,3406,425
MitzicGabon 10,1536,309
MkamboGabon 10,3566,435
MoandaGabon 10,4596,500
MouilaGabon 10,2756,385
Port-GentilGabon 9,9946,210
TchibanGabon 10,3376,424
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,1012,548
BanjulGambia 6,8014,226
SukhumiGeorgia 9,5065,907
TbilisiGeorgia 9,8436,117
BerlinGermany 7,2404,499
BrockenGermany 7,1054,415
CologneGermany 6,9094,293
DresdenGermany 7,3344,557
ErfurtGermany 7,1654,452
EssenGermany 6,8904,282
FichtelbergGermany 7,3184,547
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,0554,384
GeisenheimGermany 7,0154,359
GorlitzGermany 7,4064,602
HamburgGermany 6,9854,341
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,9844,340
HannoverGermany 7,0164,360
HelgolandGermany 6,8344,247
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,3204,549
KarlsruheGermany 7,0894,405
KasselGermany 7,0534,383
KonstanzGermany 7,2034,476
LeipzigGermany 7,2354,496
LindenbergGermany 7,3024,538
MagdeburgGermany 7,1514,443
MunichGermany 7,3464,565
MünsterGermany 6,9084,293
NeustrelitzGermany 7,1844,464
NurembergGermany 7,2434,501
NurnbergGermany 7,2404,499
PotsdamGermany 7,2294,492
RostockGermany 7,0864,403
SchleswigGermany 6,9204,300
StuttgartGermany 7,1524,444
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,9404,313
ZugspitzeGermany 7,3374,559
AccraGhana 8,7815,457
KumasiGhana 8,5805,332
TamaleGhana 8,4775,268
GibraltarGibraltar 6,6224,115
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,7315,426
AthensGreece 8,7665,447
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,7865,459
ChiosGreece 8,9135,539
CorfuGreece 8,3945,216
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,4265,236
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,0495,623
IoanninaGreece 8,4535,253
KalamataGreece 8,7065,410
KerkiraGreece 8,3945,216
Kythira IslandGreece 8,8295,486
LamiaGreece 8,6185,355
LarissaGreece 8,5705,325
LemnosGreece 8,7375,430
LimnosGreece 8,7475,435
MethoniGreece 8,6985,405
MilosGreece 8,9045,533
MitiliniGreece 8,8975,529
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,8915,525
NaxosGreece 8,9455,558
PatrasGreece 8,6105,350
RhodesGreece 9,1825,706
SamosGreece 9,0125,600
Skiros IslandGreece 8,7575,442
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,9615,569
ThessalonikiGreece 8,5525,314
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,7035,408
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,5805,332
AasiaatGreenland 4,1242,563
AmmassalikGreenland 4,4092,740
AputiteqGreenland 4,7272,938
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,5273,435
FrederikshbGreenland 3,6982,298
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,9502,455
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,2132,618
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,2173,242
JakobshavnGreenland 4,2122,617
JulianehbGreenland 3,7662,340
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,0382,509
Kap TobinGreenland 5,2143,240
NanortalikGreenland 3,7692,342
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,8222,375
NordGreenland 5,7463,571
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,7822,350
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,6562,893
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,8632,401
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,0422,512
UpernavikGreenland 4,4222,748
UummannaqGreenland 4,3112,679
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,8191,752
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,8201,753
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,4751,538
BokeGuinea 7,1154,421
ConakryGuinea 7,3094,542
FaranahGuinea 7,5404,686
KankanGuinea 7,6514,754
KindiaGuinea 7,3474,566
KissidougouGuinea 7,6394,747
LabeGuinea 7,3204,549
MacentaGuinea 7,7474,814
MamouGuinea 7,3994,598
NzerekoreGuinea 7,9074,914
SiguiriGuinea 7,5984,722
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,9884,343
GeorgetownGuyana 3,8882,416
TimehriGuyana 3,9102,430
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,0211,256
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,3844,588
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,5504,692
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,4414,624
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,6404,747
Midway IslandHawaii 8,8135,477
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,4474,628
CatacamasHonduras 2,2991,428
CholutecaHonduras 2,5001,554
La CeibaHonduras 2,2321,387
La MesaHonduras 2,2941,426
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,2241,382
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,3931,487
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,4231,506
TelaHonduras 2,2521,399
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,4538,360
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,4548,361
BudapestHungary 7,8614,885
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,8764,895
DebrecenHungary 8,0284,988
KeszthelyHungary 7,7894,840
MiskolcHungary 7,9364,932
PecsHungary 7,8974,907
SzegedHungary 8,0054,974
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,7204,798
AkureyriIceland 5,2573,267
DalatangiIceland 5,4593,392
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,3763,340
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,2303,250
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,3643,333
ReykhólarIceland 5,0663,148
ReykjavíkIceland 5,0513,139
StykkisholmurIceland 5,0333,128
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,1163,179
AgraIndia 12,7467,920
AhmedabadIndia 12,9688,058
AkolaIndia 13,3868,318
AllahabadIndia 13,0408,103
AmritsarIndia 12,1747,565
BangaloreIndia 14,2068,828
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,7848,566
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,7068,517
BikanerIndia 12,4927,763
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,3058,890
CherrapunjiIndia 13,2668,244
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,2668,244
DaltonganjIndia 13,2528,235
DarbhangaIndia 13,0668,119
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,0528,111
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,0518,110
DumkaIndia 13,3018,265
DwarkaIndia 12,8798,003
GoaIndia 13,7868,566
GuwahatiIndia 13,1718,184
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,7778,561
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,1318,160
JagdalpurIndia 13,7278,530
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,5118,396
KotaIndia 12,8818,004
KozhikodeIndia 14,3028,887
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,9977,455
LudhianaIndia 12,2907,637
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,0968,760
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,5537,801
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,3978,325
MusulipatnamIndia 14,0048,702
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,4178,337
New DelhiIndia 12,5707,811
PambanIndia 14,6539,105
PuneIndia 13,4798,376
SagarIndia 13,1188,152
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,9197,406
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,6359,094
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,6359,094
VeravalIndia 13,0858,131
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,9118,644
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,4449,597
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,8489,848
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,72010,390
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,32310,143
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,1699,426
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,7939,193
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,7259,772
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,9129,266
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,22510,082
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,9899,936
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,4528,980
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,49110,248
AbadanIran 10,9886,828
ArakIran 10,7636,688
BabolsarIran 10,6906,643
Bandar AbbasIran 11,7507,302
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,4506,494
Bandar LengehIran 11,7237,284
BirjandIran 11,3837,073
BushehrIran 11,2667,001
ChahbaharIran 12,1667,560
DezfulIran 10,8376,734
EsfahanIran 11,0096,841
IranshahrIran 11,9917,452
KermanIran 11,5077,151
KermanshahIran 10,5846,577
Khoram AbadIran 10,7296,667
MashhadIran 11,0856,888
OroomiehIran 10,1836,328
RamsarIran 10,5676,566
RashtIran 10,4726,508
SemnanIran 10,8326,731
ShahroudIran 10,8386,735
ShirazIran 11,3247,037
TabrizIran 10,2196,350
TeheranIran 10,7096,655
YazdIran 11,2106,966
ZahedanIran 11,7887,325
ZanjanIran 10,4636,502
BaghdadIraq 10,4996,524
BasraIraq 10,9436,800
BelmulletIreland 5,7103,549
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,8703,648
ClaremorrisIreland 5,7853,595
ClonesIreland 5,8913,661
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,8113,611
CorkIreland 5,8553,639
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,8563,639
DublinIreland 5,9693,709
KilkennyIreland 5,9193,678
Malin HeadIreland 5,8603,641
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,9923,723
ShannonIreland 5,8093,610
ValentiaIreland 5,7363,564
EilatIsrael 10,1646,316
HaifaIsrael 9,9226,166
JerusalemIsrael 10,0096,219
Tel AvivIsrael 9,9766,199
AlbengaItaly 7,3034,538
AlgheroItaly 7,4864,652
AmendolaItaly 7,9804,959
AnconaItaly 7,7084,790
ArezzoItaly 7,5994,722
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,0785,020
BergamoItaly 7,3354,558
BolognaItaly 7,5044,663
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,4084,603
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,1065,037
BrindisiItaly 8,1915,090
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,6164,733
CameriItaly 7,2704,517
CampobassoItaly 7,9034,911
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,6294,741
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,6584,759
Cape FrascaItaly 7,5454,688
Cape MeleItaly 7,3114,543
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,0364,993
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,1685,076
CerviaItaly 7,5904,716
CiampinoItaly 7,7404,810
Cimone MountainItaly 7,4794,648
Cisa PassItaly 7,4114,605
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,6744,768
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,4584,635
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,2195,107
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,2275,112
DecimomannuItaly 7,6044,725
DobbiacoItaly 7,4554,633
FalconaraItaly 7,6974,783
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,5354,682
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,9724,954
FonniItaly 7,5854,713
FrontoneItaly 7,6584,759
FrosinoneItaly 7,8014,847
GelaItaly 8,1285,051
GenoaItaly 7,3364,559
GhediItaly 7,3884,591
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,1125,041
GrazzaniseItaly 7,8904,903
GrossetoItaly 7,5804,710
GrottaglieItaly 8,1605,071
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,5394,685
GuidoniaItaly 7,7414,810
IstranaItaly 7,5014,661
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,0965,031
LatinaItaly 7,7784,833
LatronicoItaly 8,0855,024
LecceItaly 8,2295,114
M. CalamitaItaly 7,5334,681
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,1295,051
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,1615,072
MilanItaly 7,3164,546
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,2694,517
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,6074,727
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,9154,918
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,5644,700
PadovaItaly 7,4994,660
Paganella MountainItaly 7,4034,600
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,9994,971
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,9794,958
PantelleriaItaly 7,9714,953
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,4214,612
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,6224,737
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,6654,763
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,8214,860
PiacenzaItaly 7,3754,583
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,4844,651
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,5794,710
Ponza IslandItaly 7,8164,857
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,0384,995
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,7394,809
PrizziItaly 8,0304,990
RadicofaniItaly 7,6234,737
Resia PassItaly 7,3394,560
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,6234,737
RivoltoItaly 7,5504,692
Rolle PassItaly 7,4484,628
RomeItaly 7,7264,801
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,7164,795
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,5874,715
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,2894,530
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,9874,963
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,2705,139
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,4344,620
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,5024,662
Scuro MountainItaly 8,1575,069
SigonellaItaly 8,1615,071
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,1525,066
TarvisioItaly 7,5594,697
TermoliItaly 7,9024,911
TorinoItaly 7,2274,491
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,2134,483
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,9494,939
TrevicoItaly 7,9744,955
TrevisoItaly 7,5084,666
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,6144,732
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,2214,487
UdineItaly 7,5584,697
Ustica IslandItaly 7,9564,944
VeniceItaly 7,5274,677
VeronaItaly 7,4314,618
VicenzaItaly 7,4684,641
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,6984,784
ViterboItaly 7,6684,765